SparkassenGiro CityFest 2017 am 30. Juli in Bochum

Starterliste Walter-Lohmann-Trophäe

 

Walter-Lohmann-Trophäe 30.07.17
   
Nr. Name Verein
1. Klung, Gabor RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
2. Schmeling, Sven RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
3. Kreider, Jan Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
4. Klinger, René RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
5. Stratmann, Jan Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
6. Sommer, Stefan RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.
8. Harmouche, David Nord West Cycling Team
9. Kirszniak, Christoph Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
10. Lembeck, Fiete Nord West Cycling Team
11. Herding, Dennis RSC Ochtrup '93 e.V.
12. Wigger, Felix RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 1962 e.V.
13. Mundt, Julius LRG Lenzinghausen e.V.
14. Klein, Christoph Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
15. Gaczoch, David Velo Solingen e.V.
16. Veen, Steffen RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
18. Hebestreit, Thomas RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
19. Wichmann, Frank RSG Straelen e.V.
20. Schulz, Julian NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 e.V.
21. Hennig, Philipp RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
22. Maas, Jan-Martin RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
23. Sopp, Jürgen RC Musketier 1968 e.V.
24. Ortmeyer, Marco RV Teutoburg Brackwede e.V.
25. Kirszniak, Bogdan Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
26. Jansen, Lars RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
27. Fischer, Sascha Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
28. van der Wielen, Marc Adam Donner Master Racing Team
29. Krüger, Charly RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 1962 e.V.
30. Fröhlich, Ferdinand RSG Emsdetten e.V.
31. Homey, Björn-Sebastian Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
32. Nepp, Uwe RSV Bochum 1987 e.V.
33. Krause, Lars RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
34. Scheffler, Lukas Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
35. Hörning, Maik RC Bocholt 77 e.V.
36. van Hees, Alexander RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
38. Meschkat, Bent Nord West Cycling Team
39. Spyra, Dennis RSG Lohne-Vechta e.V.
40. Kroll, Wolfgang RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.
41. Bojko, Daniel RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
42. Kottenstette, Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
43. Labbé, Frank RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
44. Jung, Andreas RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
46. Lippok, Benjamin RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
47. Hötte, Alexander RG Paderborn '99 e.V.
48. Trautmann, Dirk RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
49. Haardt, Patrick RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
50. Ventker, Volker RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
52. Leidolf, Yannick Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
53. Framke, Nils RSV Aachen
54. Aben, Daniel RRG Kleverland e.V.
56. Süzer, Can RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
57. Schmidt, Christian RSV Team Siebengebirge
58. Diederich, Lukas Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam
59. Schürmann, Christian RRG Osnabrück
60. Janke, Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V.
61. Stirnal, Felix RG Uni Hamburg e.V. / Cycling Team Hamburg
62. Schruff, Andreas Team il-Diavolo - Pure White
63. Haufe, Mike "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team
64. Schruff, Stephan Team Hybautec
65. Goeke, Felix Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
66. Kühnast, René Radsportclub Gehrden e.V.

Video SparkassenGiro 2016

Partner

partner